+1(509) 559-9225 hello@touchstoneinw.com
Touchstone Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Property Management
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Cheney Giving Tree
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Mullen Hill Terrace Mobile Home Park, Spokane, WA
Map
8 Sold Properties

8 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #105, Spokane, WA 99224
1/12

$62,000

$64,995

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #105, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Eric Tucker of John L Scott, Inc.

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##45, Spokane, WA 99224
1/37

$123,000

$142,000

13.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##45, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Shauna Crandall of John L Scott, Spokane Valley

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##83, Spokane, WA 99224
1/32

$152,500

$165,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##83, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Alex Hendrickson of Synergy Properties

8900 S MULLEN HILL Rd ##12, Spokane, WA 99224
1/20

$80,000

$85,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

8900 S MULLEN HILL Rd ##12, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Deb Moore of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson S

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##116, Spokane, WA 99224
1/16

$75,000

$78,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##116, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Meribeth Phipps of eXp Realty, LLC

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #27, Spokane, WA 99224
1/18

$92,000

$89,500

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #27, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Veronica Johnson of Realty One Group Eclipse

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##113, Spokane, WA 99224
1/18

$65,500

$69,900

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd ##113, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Jeannine Burns of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #56, Spokane, WA 99224
1/20

$44,000

$49,500

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

8900 S Mullen Hill Rd #56, Spokane, WA 99224

Listed by Peggy Paullin of Professional Realty Services

  • 1
Home Offer Letter, Letter to Seller, Real Estate Letter (1)
Touchstone Real Estate

Touchstone Real Estate

+1(509) 559-9225 hello@touchstoneinw.com

423 1st St, Cheney, Washington, 99004, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Cheney Giving Tree
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Property Management
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation